York County Lacrosse Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hanover, SouthWestern High School 6:15p 7:45p  >12U> South Western 12U Game Dallastown 12U   DH 
York, Dallastown - Stump Field 6:15p 7:45p  >14U> Dallastown 14U Game Dover 14U   DH 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dillsburg, Chesnut Ridge Park 6:15p 7:45p  >12U> Northern 12U Game Dallastown 12U   DH 
York, Dallastown - Stump Field 6:15p 7:45p  >14U> Dallastown 14U Game West York 14U   DH 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Dallastown, Dallastown High School 7:00p 8:30p  >12U> Dallastown 12U Game Dover 12U   DH 
Hanover, SouthWestern High School 6:15p 7:45p  >14U> South Western 14U Game Dallastown 14U   DH 
York, Dallastown - Stump Field 6:00p 7:00p  >10U> Dallastown 10U_1 Game Dover 10U   DH 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wrightsville, Eastern HS 8:00a 9:00a  >14U> Dallastown 14U Playoffs West York 14U   DH 
9:00a 10:00a  >14U> Shooting Irish 14U Playoffs South Western 14U   DH 
10:00a 11:00a  >14U> Dallastown 14U Playoffs Warrior 14U   DH 
11:00a 12:00p  >14U> Red Lion 14U_A Playoffs Shooting Irish 14U   DH 
12:00p 1:00p  >14U> Eastern 14U_A Playoffs Dover 14U   DH 
1:00p 2:00p  >14U> New Oxford 14U Playoffs Spring Grove 14U_A   DH 
2:00p 3:00p  >14U> Central 14U_A Playoffs Eastern 14U_A   DH 
3:00p 4:00p  >14U> New Oxford 14U Playoffs Northern 14U   DH 
York, York Suburban High Schoo 9:00a 10:00a  >12U> Dover 12U Playoffs Central 12U   DH 
10:00a 11:00a  >12U> Dallastown 12U Playoffs Red Lion 12U   DH 
11:00a 12:00p  >12U> New Oxford 12U Playoffs South Western 12U   DH 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
York, Central York High School 9:00a 10:00a  >12U> Dallastown 12U Playoffs Central 12U   DH 
10:00a 11:00a  >14U> Central 14U_A Playoffs New Oxford 14U   DH 
11:00a 12:00p  >12U> South Western 12U Playoffs Northern 12U   DH 
12:00p 1:00p  >14U> Red Lion 14U_A Playoffs Warrior 14U   DH 
1:00p 2:30p  >12U> Dallastown 12U Playoffs Northern 12U   DH 
2:30p 4:00p  >14U> Red Lion 14U_A Playoffs Central 14U_A   DH